Kursplan Online WestPark

 
  Montag, 08.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.55 - 09.00
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.00 - 10.00
Rückengymnastik
Traudi E.
10.15 - 11.15
Toning Workout
Carmen
18.00 - 19.00
Step plus
Anita
19.15 - 20.15
Rückengymnastik
Nicole
20.30 - 21.30
Yoga Workout
Gabi
 
09.30 - 10.30
Mixed Class
Lucy
17.00 - 18.00
Intervall
Jutta
18.15 - 19.15
Ausdauer
Rosa
 
 
  Dienstag, 09.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.55 - 09.00
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.00 - 10.00
Faszien Training
Doris
10.15 - 11.15
BBP
Traudi E.
17.30 - 18.30
Jumping Fitness *
Sabine/Sylvia
18.45 - 19.45
BBP
Eva
20.00 - 21.00
Body Pump Les Mills
Marie
 
09.30 - 10.30
Einsteiger
Andrea M.
18.00 - 19.00
Einsteiger
Ralf
19.15 - 20.15
Intervall
Ralf
 
 
  Mittwoch, 10.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.55 - 09.00
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.00 - 10.00
Rückengymnastik
Nicole
10.15 - 11.15
Body Pump Les Mills
Kathrin
17.30 - 18.15
Toning
Babsi
18.30 - 19.30
Body Combat
Babsi
19.45 - 20.45
Zumba
Monica
 
09.30 - 10.30
Einsteiger
Sini
18.00 - 19.00
Einsteiger
Claudia
19.15 - 20.15
Intervall
Ralf
 
 
  Donnerstag, 11.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.55 - 09.00
FEIERTAGSPROGRAMM
.
09.00 - 10.00
Yoga
Bettina
10.15 - 11.15
Toning
Bettina
16.00 - 17.15
Body Pump Les Mills
Sylvia
17.15 - 18.00
Bauch plus
Sylvia
 
08.55 - 09.00
FEIERTAGSPROGRAMM
.
17.30 - 18.30
Ausdauer
Anita
 
 
  Freitag, 12.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.40 - 08.55
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
08.45 - 09.45
Body Combat
Ilona
10.00 - 11.00
Zumba Fitness
Monica
13.00 - 14.00
BBP
Julie
17.00 - 17.45
Bauch Plus
Sabine
18.00 - 19.00
Toning Workout
Anita
20.00 - 21.00
Body Pump Les Mills
Tom
 
09.30 - 10.30
Mixed Class
Moni
18.00 - 19.00
Einsteiger
Jürgen
19.15 - 20.15
Fun Cycling
Jürgen
 
 
  Samstag, 13.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.55 - 09.00
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.30 - 10.30
BBP
Sabine
10.45 - 11.45
deepWORK
Sabine
15.30 - 16.30
Body Pump Les Mills
Sylvia
16.45 - 17.45
Yoga
Oliver
18.00 - 19.00
Zumba Fitness
Andrea H.
 
09.30 - 10.30
Mountain
Rosa
17.00 - 18.00
Mixed Class
Caro
 
 
  Sonntag, 14.06.2020  
  Raum 1 WP   Raum 3 Cycling WP  
 
08.55 - 09.00
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.00 - 10.00
Yoga
Sabine
10.15 - 11.15
Mega Toning
Julie
15.30 - 16.30
Jumping Fitness *
Anita/Helga
16.45 - 17.45
Body Pump Les Mills
Dieter
18.00 - 19.00
BBP
Dieter
 
09.30 - 10.30
Einsteiger
Kathrin