Kursplan Online DCC

 
  Montag, 08.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
06.00 - 06.05
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.00 - 10.00
Rückengymnastik
Larissa
10.30 - 11.30
Zumba Fitness
Michi
18.00 - 19.00
Pump
Andreas
19.15 - 20.15
BBP
Catherina
21.15 - 22.00
Stretch/Faszien
Betti
 
06.30 - 07.30
Morning Cycle
Tanja
17.00 - 18.00
GLA
Gaby
20.15 - 21.15
Night Ride
Hopfi
 
 
  Dienstag, 09.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
06.00 - 06.05
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
07.30 - 08.30
Yoga meditativ
Sonja
09.00 - 10.00
Body Pump
Patricia
17.45 - 18.45
Toning Workout
Ivonne
20.00 - 21.00
Dance Aerobic
Biggi
21.15 - 21.45
Bauch Plus
Biggi
 
09.15 - 10.15
Einsteiger
Marie
18.00 - 19.00
Mountain
Max
19.15 - 20.15
Metabolic
Stephan
 
 
  Mittwoch, 10.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
06.00 - 06.05
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
08.30 - 09.30
Body Combat
Ilona
10.00 - 11.00
Zumba Fitness
Hanne
14.45 - 15.45
BBP
Eva
17.00 - 18.00
Rückengymnastik
Larissa
18.15 - 19.15
Cross Challenge
Catherina
 
06.30 - 07.30
Morning Cycle
Tanja
10.00 - 11.00
Intervall
Betti
17.45 - 18.45
Metabolic
Iris
19.00 - 20.00
Rotation Class
Andi W.
 
 
  Donnerstag, 11.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
08.55 - 09.00
FEIERTAGSPROGRAMM
.
09.00 - 10.00
Pilates
Filiz
10.15 - 11.15
Dance
Michi
18.00 - 19.00
Body Pump Les Mills
Patricia
19.15 - 20.15
Hatha Yoga
Sandra P.
 
08.55 - 09.00
FEIERTAGSPROGRAMM
.
09.00 - 10.00
Einsteiger
Jürgen
18.00 - 19.00
GLA
Corinna
 
 
  Freitag, 12.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
06.00 - 06.05
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.00 - 10.00
Step Choreo
Michi
10.15 - 11.15
Body Pump
Betti
16.00 - 17.00
TeenPower (12-15 Jahre)
Ben
17.15 - 18.15
Zumba Fitness
Ivonne
20.00 - 21.00
bodyART
Janet
 
09.00 - 10.00
All Terrain
Stephan
16.00 - 17.00
After Work
Gaby
17.15 - 18.15
Intervall
Marie
 
 
  Samstag, 13.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
08.00 - 08.55
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.45 - 10.45
Rückengymnastik
Larissa
11.00 - 12.00
Toning Workout
Larissa
18.00 - 19.00
Strong Nation
Christin
 
10.45 - 11.45
Intervall
Betti
 
 
  Sonntag, 14.06.2020  
  Raum 1 DCC   Raum 3 Cycling DCC  
 
08.00 - 08.55
Tel. Anmeldung möglich!
.
09.30 - 10.30
Body Pump
Andrea
10.45 - 11.45
Power Chi / Chi Yoga
Hanne
17.00 - 18.00
Body Combat
Ilona/Ingrid
18.45 - 19.45
Zumba Fitness
Flo
 
08.30 - 09.30
Mountain
Manu
10.30 - 11.30
Metabolic
Stephan
18.15 - 19.15
Einsteiger
Marie